Bienvenue sur notre site

Merci de votre visite

 

Mercredi  11h/12h15  Mercredi 10h00/11h00 
2010 Orange  2011 Rouge
PARENT Maxime MANSIER Capucine
MANCHE Damien GARCIA Alba
FRANCOIS Hadrien BARTHOLOME  Nell
  GAYTANT  Chiara 
  PREVOST Robin 
  BEAL Mathis 
   
Mercredi  13h30/14h30   Mercredi 14h/15h   
2008/2007 Vert 2008/2009  Rouge => orange
LEFRANC Louis  COLIN LIEMMENS Oscar 
 GRAUX Jean Baptiste DESPREZ   Estelle 
 FRANCOIS Gautier  SUEUR Samuel 
 DELEBECQUE  Florian  CHEVALIER Elsa
 VANDOOLAEGHE Baptiste  DUHEM Nathan
VAN INGHELADT Paul  DUCATEL Laura
DASILVA Hugo   CHATELAIN Clémence 
   
Mercredi 14h30/15h30  Mercredi 15h/16h
2011 Rouge 2002/2003 Balles dures
FLEUREAU Basile Arthus  CATTEAU Tancrede
HERMAN  Quentin  DERROT Baptiste
VERRYSER Hans WATTERLOT Robin 
DUCATEL  Adam PREVOST Thomas
LAGRENE Etan DUBREUX Nathan
GERBAUT Pierrick  COZETTE Lola
DUPASSAGE Axel  LE COUVIOUR Erwan 
   
Mercredi  15h30/16h30  Mercredi 16h/17h   
2009/2010 Rouge => Orange 2007/2008 rouge=>orange
  DELPLACE Adrien  
PENIN Bastien 1/2  KALUZNY  Jules
COQUET Clovis  FINET Gaspard  
POUTRAIN Alice DANEL Théodore
FURMANCZAK  Jules GENARD Maxime 
CASTENETTO  Maxime CAIGNY Nathan
DUJARDIN Nils LEMAIRE sven 
DEROEUX Gabriel MERCIER Leandre
   
Mercredi 16h30/18h00   Mercredi 17h/18h  
2008/2007 Compétition 2012/2013 Violet 
 CATTEAU  Frida LUMETTA Abel
 GUILLE Aurelien DERAEDT Eden
 TAQUET Jules LEDRUE Gabin 
 HORNAIN Noemy FRANCOIS Hortense 2013
CASTENETTO Clement   
   
Mercredi  18h00/19h 30  Mercredi 18h/19h 
2002/2006 Competition 2006/2005/2004 Balles dures
KOOPMANS  Clement DENUNCQ Adrien
 STORDEUR Théo  SALEMBIER Tom
 TAFFIN Eliott DANEL Clément
COEVOET paul  WEEKTENS Ewan
EGEA Clément 
HALIPRE Charlotte  
GUILLE Adrien   
DUCHENE Mathis  
HALIPRE  Antoine  
Lundi 19h/20h Lundi 18h/19h
   
 STORDEUR Théo  VERRIER Janelle
 TAFFIN Eliott VERGEOT Yvann 
COEVOET paul  DORCHAIN Thibaut
GUILLE Adrien   
HALIPRE Charlotte  
HALIPRE  Antoine   
KOOPMANS  Clément   
DUCHENE Mathis   
   
   
Mardi 18h Jeudi  18h 
2002/2005  
OLCZICK Simon EGEAT  Clément  
PRUVOST Baptiste FAUCOMPRE  Louis 
THUILLIEZ Baptiste BOUQUEREL Tanguy 
GUILLE  Aurélien
DUBREUX Nathan
DE PAEPE Flora  
 
   
  Vendredi 18/19h 
  2008 Compétition
  GUILLE Aurelien 
  CASTENETTO Clément
  HORNAIN Noemy
  TAQUET  Jules 
   
   
Samedi 09H Samedi 09h
2005/2004 Vert 2011 /2012 Rouge
MABAET Lauryne LAMBLIN Mael
 VERRIER Janelle DELCOURT Jules 
 CHEVALIER Julie COPPIN  Tom 
 MARECHAL Chloé LEFEVRE Benjamin 
  RUBEN  Elie
 
   
Samedi 10 h Samedi 10h
2011 Rouge 2008/2009/2010 Orange 
BERNET Paul   FRANCOIS  Elise
LEFEBVRE VERVLIET Gabin  PIESSEN Côme
CANTOLA Martin    CASTENETTO Maxime 
PENIN Bastien ALBERIC  Gabin 
CARLIER PAVIC  Florian  DUMONT Gregory 
STAES Gabin  DELCOURT Charles 
  LECOURT Alex  
   
Samedi  11H Samedi 11h
2004/2002 Balles dures 2007/2006 balles dures
 BARTHOLOME  Maya FRANCOIS Thomas 
 VERGEOT Yvann  LIEVENS lyam
LAINE Maureen  LEFRANC Axelle
PATOU Thomas  CHATELAIN  Victor
 BLASIAK Ruben
   KOOPMANS Maelle 
   
   
Samedi 12h Samedi 12h15
2007/2008 Vert 2012/2011 Violet
 WLODARCZYK  Laura BENREDOUANE Ambre
 VADOT Tom WLODARCZYK Olivia 
PARENT Alix LEMAITRE  Enora
 BENREDOUANE Julie RANDOUX Marion
CHARTRELLE Nathan   DOUAY Emma
VERFAILLIE  Lucas  DUCHEMIN Mady 
LEMBREZ Domitille   
   
Samedi 13h Samedi 13h15
2009 Rouge 2013/2012Violet
   
COPPIN Paul   DUMONT alexandre
CAUDRELIER  Edouard  VADOT Celestin
DOUAY Hugo  COUSTENOBLE   Eliot  2012
PRIEUR Charlie DURIEUX Bastien
  HUGUET Dimitri 
  OAENA Maria 
   
Samedi 14h Samedi 14h15
2004/2005 Balles dures  2014 Blanc
GIBARU Maxence GAUDEFFROY Augustin
POUTRAIN  Guilhem  BERNET Arthur 
MARSIN  Victor  BECQUART Gaspard
KALUZNY Antoine  PESKENS Mathéo 
THEETEN César OAENA Damian
LE COUVIOUR Erwan  FOSSART Thibault
 LEROY Lucas  

 

 

Merci à nos sponsors